• Facebook

Unsere Danträger

Richard Froeschke
Geb: 08.06.1950
Karate seit:1970
Mitglied Deutsche Dan Akademie
1. Dan 29.04.1976
2. Dan 25.06.1978
3. Dan 12.12.1987
4. Dan 03.10.1997
5. Dan 11.10.2008
Frank Debecker
Geb: 14.09.1967
Karate seit: 1980
1. Dan 07.12.1989
2. Dan 05.2002
3. Dan 27.04 2008
4. Dan 28.06.2014
5. Dan 01.12.2019
Karl Szardien
Geb: 08.03.1936
Karate seit: 1975
Mitglied Deutsche Dan Akademie
1. Dan 23.05.1999
2. Dan 26.05.2007
3. Dan 03.07.2010
4. Dan 20.06.2015
Thomas Matiasczyk
Geb: 06.03.1954
Karate:seit: 1991
1. Dan 08.06.2003
2. Dan 06.06.2008
3. Dan 30.06.2012
4. Dan 08.07.2017
Gerd Stenmans
Geb: 29.06.1948
Karate seit: 1987
1. Dan 23.05.1999
2. Dan 03.06.2001
3. Dan 28.06.2014
4. Dan 07.07.2018
Roswitha Froeschke
Geb: 04.03.1956
Karate seit: 1997
Mitglied Deutsche Dan Akademie
1. Dan 03.06.2001
2. Dan 21.02.2009
3. Dan 30.06.2012
4. Dan 19.09.2020
Roswitha Froeschke
Ute Claus
Geb: 29.01.1966
Karate seit: 1981
Mitglied Deutsche Dan Akademie
1. Dan 01.05.1988
2. Dan 10.05.1992
3. Dan 31.05.1998
Michael Hagelstein
Geb: 26.09.1967
Karate seit: 1984
Mitglied Deutsche Dan Akademie
1. Dan 04.06.2006
2. Dan 21.02.2009
3. Dan 30.06.2012
Marcus Kazmierowski
Geb: 12.06.1967
Karate seit: 1977
1. Dan 11.04.2009
2. Dan 16.07.2011
3. Dan 08.07.2017
Andreas Koppers
Geb: 16.12.1991
Karate seit: 2002
1. Dan 03.07.2010
2. Dan 13.07.2013
3. Dan 08.07.2017
Hans Jürgen Wemmers
Geb: 21.12.1956
Karate seit: 1975
1. Dan 03.07.2010
2. Dan 13.07.2013
3. Dan 08.07.2017
Dietmar Koch
Geb: 07.04.1954
Karate seit: 2000
1. Dan 03.07.2010
2. Dan 28.06.2014
3. Dan 19.09.2020
 
Dietmar Schütten
Geb: 14.09.1968
Karate seit: 1984
1. Dan 01.05.1989
2. Dan 10.12.1993
Michael Pauels
Geb: 12.05.1966
Karate seit: 1985
1. Dan 23.05.1999
2. Dan 06.06.2008
Rafael Guttkowski
Geb: 25.06.1978
Karate seit: 2005
1. Dan 30.6.2012
2. Dan 08.07.2017
Peter Müller
Geb: 15.11.1960
Karate seit: ?
1. Dan 6.06.2008
2. Dan 7.07.2018
Mirza Alajbegovic
Geb: 29.05.1980
Karate seit: -
1. Dan 20.02.2016
2. Dan 07.07.2018

(zuvor 1. Dan vom bosnischen
Karate-Verband)
Christina Schopmans
Geb: 24.09.1993
Karate seit: 2003
1. Dan 16.07.2011
2. Dan 07.07.2018
Manfred Weinreich
Geb: 16.07.1950
Karate seit: 1992
1. Dan 03.06.2001
Jens Ismer
Geb: 20.04.1969
Karate seit: 1984
1. Dan 1.05.1989
Andre Koch
Geb: 14.10.1991
Karate seit: 1999
1. Dan 03.07.2010
Dominic de Mülder
Geb: 23.11.1988
Karate seit: 1996
1. Dan 03.07.2010
Christorph Schmitz
Geb: 07.04.1956
Karate seit: 1975
1. Dan 03.07.2010
Daniel Maschmann
Geb: 18.09.1990
Karate seit: 2007
1. Dan 16.07.2011
Dominik Matiasczyk
Geb: 03.06.1997
Karate seit: 2005
1. Dan 28.06.2014
Christian Kleinmanns
Geb: 11.04.1990
Karate seit: 01.01.2010
1. Dan 02.07.2016
Bernd Baumanns
Geb: 15.08.1987
Karate seit: 01.01.2003
1. Dan 07.07.2018
Bernd Baumanns
Jens Bormann
Geb: 15.07.1985
Karate seit: 01.01.1992
1. Dan 2003
Pavel Ambul
Geb: 17.03.1970
1. Dan


(moldawischer Karate Verband)

Elke Debecker
Geb: 04.08.1967
Karate seit: 01.01.1987
1. Dan 19.09.2020
Elke Debecker
Christoph Rotthoff
Geb: 18.10.1974
Karate seit: 01.07.2014
1. Dan 19.09.2020
Christoph Rothoff
Michael Hanzen
Geb: 19.04.1993
Karate seit: 01.04.2004
1. Dan 19.09.2020
Michael Hanzen
Emily Kandzia
Geb: 18.09.2003
Karate seit: 01.07.2011
1. Dan 19.09.2020
Emily Kandzia
Titus Rotthoff
Geb: 04.04.2005
Karate seit: 01.04.2013
Junior-Dan 19.09.2020
Titus Rotthoff
Lennart Springob
Geb: 19.05.2006
Karate seit: 01.07.2012
Junior-Dan 19.09.2020
Lennart Springob